FOLLOW
US:




01/12 2019

Pierce Makes it Three in a Row at Wild West Shootout – Sanders and Cain Score as Well Lonnie Wheatley, SAN TAN VALLEY, Ariz. (January 11, 2019)  

Oakwood, Illinois’ Bobby Pierce continues to find Arizona’s desert setting to his liking as he raced to his third Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O’Reilly Auto Parts feature win in as many events at FK Rod Ends Arizona Speedway by racing to victory lane in Friday night’s 30-lap feature.

Pierce railed the topside around Kyle Beard on the 20th round en route to Hoker Trucking Victory Lane and another $5,000 payday with Rodney Sanders and Josh Cain both picking off their first wins of the 13th Annual Wild West Shootout in Modified and X Modified action, respectively.

With his third win the six-race mini-series, Pierce has already secured a minimum $10,000 bonus courtesy of the Keyser’s Quarter-Million Challenge and is still in contention to add more with three events over the next two days.

Another triumph by Pierce will push his bonus to $25,000 while two more wins in the remaining events bumps it to $100,000.  A complete sweep of all six feature events would net Pierce a $250,000 bonus.

While Pierce started Friday’s Black Diamond Super Late Models presented by M&W Transport feature from the pole position, he spent a majority of the race in “chaser” mode rather than “chasee” after fellow front row starter Kyle Beard took advantage of the outside line to gun into the initial lead.  Pierce fought off Hudson O’Neal for second in the ensuing laps until the race’s first caution flew after seven circuits when Scott Bloomquist rolled to a stop on the backstretch.

Pierce fell back another position behind Jimmy Mars in the scramble behind Beard on the restart, only to start working his way back towards the front after the final caution flew three laps later for Chase Junghans’ turn two spin while running sixth.

“The Smooth Operator” worked his way back around O’Neal for second by the 14th round and then set his sights on Beard, taking advantage of traffic on the 20th lap.  With Beard forced low by a lapped car, Pierce stuck to the high side of turns three and four and used his momentum to edge ahead of Beard at the line.

Keeping Beard at bay, Pierce survived several dicey moments through traffic over the final rounds to secure the win with Beard settling for second.  O’Neal rounded out the podium in third with Brandon Sheppard and Mars rounding out the top five.

http://www.wildwestshootout.net/wp-content/uploads/2019/01/Rodney-Sanders-WWS-Modified-Win-011119-300x200.jpg

Happy, TX, native Rodney Sanders became the third Mesilla Valley Transportation/Border International Modifieds presented by Arizona Differential winner in as many events by wiring the field in the 25-lapper.

Sanders jumped into the lead at the outset then denied some early bids from Ricky Thornton, Jr., and Darrell Nelson before cruising to the checkered flag over the final rounds unabated.

Sanders crossed the stripe ahead of Arkansas shoe Tyler Wolff, who rallied back from an early caution to capture runner-up honors and take over the Wild West Shootout points lead.  Nelson claimed third with Matt Leer and Zane Devilbiss rounding out the top five.

Albuquerque’s Josh Cain put a stop to Cole Searing’s RHRSwag.com X-Mods presented by Barnett Harley-Davidson domination by racing to victory lane in the 20-lapper.

http://www.wildwestshootout.net/wp-content/uploads/2019/01/Josh-Cain-WWS-X-Mod-Win-011119-300x200.jpg

Cain took advantage of his pole starting position, keeping a rim-riding Lance Schill and low-runner Searing at bay throughout.

Cain survived several cautions along the way to post the win ahead of Schill with Searing fending off Austin Ellis over the final rounds for another podium finish.  Ellis was fourth while Steve Muilenberg charged from the 20th starting position to round out the top five.

The Wild West Shootout continues at FK Rod Ends Arizona Speedway with a double dip on Saturday, January 12.  Saturday’s first card, a makeup of last Sunday’s rainout, goes green at 11:00 a.m. with the regularly scheduled Saturday card getting under way at 7:00 p.m.  The 13th Annual Wild West Shootout then wraps up with Sunday’s finale firing off at 5:00 p.m.

A $5,000 winner’s share is up for grabs for the Super Late Models through the opening five nights of competition before the stakes are upped to $14,000-to-win for the January 14 Shaw Trucking finale.

Advance tickets may be purchased online at www.wildwestshootout.net/schedule/ and ticket pricing/purchasing information can be found at www.wildwestshootout.net or by calling the Wild West Shootout office at 520-664-2074.

Wild West Shootout Hotel Information can be found at http://www.wildwestshootout.net/fan-info/lodging-2/ or by calling Hilton Phoenix/Mesa at 480-833-5555.  The Hilton Phoenix/Mesa is located at 1011 West Holmes Avenue in Mesa, AZ.

Arizona Speedway is located just minutes from Phoenix.  From Phoenix, take US 60 east to Ironwood Dr., turn right (south) and go four miles, Arizona Speedway is on the right hand side.  For more information, visit www.wildwestshootout.net or call 520-664-2074.

The 13th Annual Wild West Shootout is made possible by Keyser Manufacturing, O’Reilly Auto Parts, FK Rod Ends, Black Diamond, M&W Transport, Mesilla Valley Transportation, Border Tire, Sport Truck RV, PFC Brakes, Arizona Differential, RHR RacingSwag, Barnett Harley Davidson, Hoker Trucking, Total Seal Piston Rings, Shaw Trucking, San Tan Ford, Toste Construction, Swift Springs, Pro Power Engines, Five Star Graphix, Beaver Stripes, VP Racing Fuel, Penske Racing Shocks and Hoosier Tires.

13th Annual Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O’Reilly Auto Parts Results from FK Rod Ends Arizona Speedway – Friday, January 11, 2019

Black Diamond Super Late Models presented by M&W Transport: 

Qualifying:

Group 1:  1. 51-Joey Moriarty 14.722, 2. 32p-Bobby Pierce 14.808, 3. 75-Terry Phillips 14.912, 4. 91p-Jason Papich 15.043, 5. 7mm-Michael Maresca 15.055, 6. 6rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr. 15.202, 7. 44-Cole Schill 15.411, 8. 32b-Cody Laney 15.458, 9. 28c-John Cornell 15.607, 10. 15v-Kolby Vandenbergh 15.689, 11. 83-Dennis Souza 16.918.

Group 2:  1. B5-Brandon Sheppard 14.740, 2. 71-Hudson O’Neal 14.757, 3. 0-Scott Bloomquist 14.935, 4. 18-Chase Junghans 15.232, 5. 17-Billy Franklin 15.389, 6. 38-Thomas Hunziker 15.551, 7. 3x-Lyndon Bolt 15.754, 8. 942-Steve Isenberg, 9. 7w-Richard Wallace 16.492, 10. 24-Rick Ortega 26.011, 11. 42s-Don Shaw NT.

Group 3:  1. 86-Kyle Beard 14.641, 2. 91-Tony Toste 14.712, 3. 1p-Earl Pearson, Jr. 14.721, 4. 7-Ricky Weiss 14.817, 5. 71rc-R.C. Whitwell 15.193, 6. 76-Blair Northdurft 15.297, 7. 15d-Justin Duty 15.539, 8. 37-Rob Mayea 15.565 9. 6T-Terry Carter 15.661, 10. 44L-Brandon Lewis NT, 11. 32-Chris Simpson NT.

Group 4:  1. 28m-Jimmy Mars 14.775, 2. 11-Pat Doar 14.797, 3. 1g-Garrett Alberson 14.888, 4. 2s-Stormy Scott 14.901, 5. 2-Brandon Overton 15.001, 6. 97-Cade Dillard 15.010, 7. 46-Darren Coffell 15.431, 8. 20v-Rece Vaught 15.448, 9. 37w-Scott Ward 15.477, 10. G17-Jacob Gallardo 15.487, 11. 14m-Dean Moore 15.658, 12. 10n-Rob Sanders 15.727, 13. 78s-Steve Stultz 16.609.

Heat Races – Top 4 advance to “A” Main, balance to 2 “B” Mains

Heat One (8 Laps):  1. 32p-Bobby Pierce, 2. 51-Joey Moriarty, 3. 91p-Jason Papich, 4. 6rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 5. 75-Terry Phillips, 6. 7mm-Michael Maresca, 7. 15v-Kolby Vandenbergh, 8. 32b-Cody Laney, 9. 44-Cole Schill, 10. 28c-John Cornell, 11. 83-Dennis Souza.

Heat Two (8 Laps):  1. 71-Hudson O’Neal, 2. B5-Brandon Sheppard, 3. 18-Chase Junghans, 4. 0-Scott Bloomquist, 5. 17-Billy Franklin, 6. 42s-Don Shaw, 7. 38-Thomas Hunziker, 8. 942-Steve Isenberg, 9. 24-Rick Ortega, 10. 7w-Richard Wallace, 11. 3x-Lyndon Bolt.

Heat Three (8 Laps):  1. 86-Kyle Beard, 2. 7-Rickey Weiss, 3. 91-Tony Toste, 4. 1p-Earl Pearson, Jr., 5. 71rc-R.C. Whitwell, 6. 15d-Justin Duty, 7. 76-Blair Northdurft, 8. 37-Rob Mayea, 9. 6T-Terry Carter, 10. 44L-Brandon Lewis, 11. 32-Chris Simpson (DNS).

Heat Four (8 Laps):  1. 28m-Jimmy Mars, 2. 11-Pat Doar, 3. 1g-Garrett Alberson, 4. 97-Cade Dillard, 5. 2-Brandon Overton, 6. 2s-Stormy Scott, 7. 20v-Rece Vaught, 8. G17-Jacob Gallardo, 9. 37w-Scott Ward, 10. 10n-Rob Sanders, 11. 46-Darren Coffell, 12. 78s-Steve Stultz, 13. 14m-Dean Moore.

“B” Mains – Top 4 from each advance to “A” Main

First “B” Main (10 Laps):  1. 75-Terry Phillips, 2. 7mm-Michael Maresca, 3. 15d-Justin Duty, 4. 32b-Cody Laney, 5. 15v-Kolb Vandenbergh, 6. 44-Cole Schill, 7. 76-Blair Northdurft, 8. 6T-Terry Carter, 9. 28c-John Cornell, 10. 37-Rob Mayea, 11. 44L-Brandon Lewis, 12. 71rc-R.C. Whitwell, 13. 83-Dennis Souza. DNS: 32-Chris Simpson.

Second “B” Main (10 Laps):  1. 2-Brandon Overton, 2. 42s-Don Shaw, 3. 2s-Stormy Scott, 4. 17-Billy Franklin, 5. 20v-Rece Vaught, 6. 37w-Scott Ward, 7. G17-Jacob Gallardo, 8. 3x-Lyndon Bolt, 9. 10n-Rob Sanders, 10. 38-Thomas Hunziker, 11. 24-Rick Ortega, 12. 942-Steve Isenberg, 13. 78s-Steve Stultz, 14. 7w-Richard Wallace, 15. 14m-Dean Moore, 16. 46-Darrenn Coffell.

Pro Power Dash:

Dash (10 Laps):  1. 37w-Scott Ward, 2. 15k-Kolby Vandenbergh, 3. 44-Cole Schill, 4. G17-Jacob Gallardo, 5. 76-Blair Northdurft, 6. 3x-Lyndon Bolt, 7. 6T-Terry Carter, 8. 10n-Rob Sanders, 9. 28c-John Cornell, 10. 20v-Rece Vaught.

“A” Main

“A” Main (30 Laps):  1. 32p-Bobby Pierce, 2. 86-Kyle Beard, 3. 71-Hudson O’Neal, 4. B5-Brandon Sheppard, 5. 28m-Jimmy Mars, 6. 7-Ricky Weiss, 7. 6rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 8. 75-Terry Phillips, 9. 91-Tony Toste, 10. 2-Brandon Overton, 11. 97-Cade Dillard, 12. 91p-Jason Papich, 13. 7mm-Michael Maresca, 14. 1p-Earl Pearson, Jr., 15. 18-Chase Junghans, 16. 51-Joey Moriarty, 17. 42s-Don Shaw, 18. 1g-Garrett Alberson, 19. 15d-Justin Duty, 20. 0-Scott Bloomquist, 21. 2s-Stormy Scott, 22. 32b-Cody Laney, 23. 17-Billy Franklin, 24. 11-Pat Doar.

Mesilla Valley Transportation/Border International Modifieds presented by Arizona Differential: 

Heat Races – Top 16 in passing points advance to “A” Main, balance to Two “B” Mains

Heat One (8 Laps):  1. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 2. 18z-Zane Devilbiss, 3. 111-Bumper Jones, 4. 3-Tim Tharp, 5. 91-Joe Duvall, 6. 57-Duke Erickson, 7. 9-Jimmy Ray, 8. 17-Stoney Kruk, 9. 131-Royal Jones, 10. 196-Joey Olshvowka, 11. 75-Cody Skytland, 12. 36-Ryan Cousins, 13. 32-D.J. Shannon.

Heat Two (8 Laps):  1. 9L-Vincent Lucas, 2. 1tpo-Tyler Peterson, 3. 86-Kyle Beard, 4. 22-Davey Mills, 5. 19sb-Lance Mari, 6. 4w-Tyler Wolff, 7. 21z-Isaiah Geisel, 8. J17-Jake Gallardo, 9. 4r-Dereck Ramirez, 10. 2-Don Gumke, 11. 71-Jessie Hoskins, 12. 5b-Brendy Kirby, 13. US-Jonathan Olmscheid.

Heat Three (8 Laps):  1. 30-Matt Leer, 2. 51-Alex Guthmiller, 3. 20-Rodney Sanders, 4. 44-Christy Barnett, 5. 5k-Chaz Baca, 6. 98-Alex Stanford, 7. 23-Adam Cates, 8. 6-Casey Skyberg, 9. 4-Blake Higginbotham, 10. 02-Kody Scholpp, 11. 7-Ken McCleskey, 12. 5c-Steve Carter, 13. 71s-Dustin Strand.

Heat Four (8 Laps):  1. 8-Scott Greer, 2. 10c-Chad Olson, 3. 6d-Dylan Goplen, 4. 442-Darrell Nelson, 5. 77x-Austin Kuehl, 6. 2a-Casey Arneson, 7. 33-Steve Muilenberg, 8. 65x-Carlos Ahumada, 9. 71k-Kenny Wallace, 10. 54-Carlos Ahumada, Sr., 11. D25-David Tanner, 12. G17-Fito Gallardo.

“B” Mains – Top 4 from each advance to “A” Main

First “B” Main (12 Laps):  1. 65x-Carlos Ahumada, 2. 71k-Kenny Wallace, 3. 32-D.J. Shannon, 4. 33-Steve Muilenberg, 5. 57-Duke Erickson, 6. 9-Jimmy Ray, 7. 36-Ryan Cousins, 8. 4-Blake Higginbotham, 9. 131-Royal Jones, 10. 19sb-Lance Mari, 11. 98-Alex Stanford, 12. 77x-Austin Kuehl, 13. 23-Adam Cates, 14. 54-Carlos Ahumada, Sr., 15. 5b-Brenda Kirby. DNS: 2-Don Gumke, 75-Cody Skytland, 71s-Dustin Strand.

Second “B” Main (12 Laps):  1. 91-Joe Duvall, 2. 2a-Casey Arneson, 3. J17-Jacob Gallardo, 4. 02-Cody Schollp, 5. 4R-Dereck Ramirez, 6. 17-Stoney Kruk, 7. 6-Casey Skyberg, 8. D25-David Tanner, 9. 21z-Isaiah Geisel, 10. 71-Jessie Hoskins, 11. 3-Tim Tharp, 12. 44-Christy Barnett, 13. 196-Joey Olshvowka. DNS: 7-Ken McCleskey, F17-Fito Gallardo, 5c-Steve Carter, US-Jonathan Olmscheid.

“A” Main

“A” Main (25 Laps):  1. 20-Rodney Sanders, 2. 4w-Tyler Wolff, 3. 442-Darrell Nelson, 4. 30-Matt Leer, 5. 18z-Zane Devilbiss, 6. 02-Cody Scholpp, 7. 1tpo-Tyler Peterson, 8. 86-Kyle Beard, 9. 65x-Carlos Ahumada, 10. 2a-Casey Arneson, 11. 111-Bumper Jones, 12. 6d-Dylan Goplen, 13. 33-Steve Muilenberg, 14. 91-Joe Duvall, 15. 71k-Kenny Wallace, 16. 9L-Vince Lucas, 17. 10c-Chad Olson, 18. 22-Davey mills, 19. 5k-Chaz Baca, 20. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 21. 51-Alex Guthmiller, 22. J17-Jacob Gallardo, 23. 32-D.J. Shannon, 24. 8-Scott Greer.

RHRSwag.com X-Mods presented by Barnett Harley-Davidson: 

Heat Races – Top 16 in passing points advance to “A” Main, balance to “B” Main

Heat One (8 Laps):  1. 17-Lance Schill, 2. 22-Matt Heinzerling, 3. 3J-Josh Cain, 4. 20-Austin Ellis, 5. 777-Mike Rosales, 6. 19-Lucas Rodin, 7. 32-Eric Haugland, 8. 34-Troy Randall, 9. 19d-Dane Durbin, 10. 97x-Don Schaefer, 11. 10c-Cole Haugland, 12. 171-Jed Smith, 13. 56-Terry Bahr (DNS).

Heat Two (8 Laps):  1. 5c-Preston Carr, 2. 16-Jason VandeKamp, 3. 27c-Dave Cain, 4. 44-Austin Hunter, 5. 10-Cole Searing, 6. 16x-Skyler Smith, 7. 27x-Calvin Iverson, 8. 141-Clint Jensen, 9. 7b-Bailey Cousins, 10. 6c-Calvin Caitlin, 11. 57-Nathan Higginbotham, 12. 8272-Sherman Barnett (DNS).

Heat Three (8 Laps):  1. 41J-Josh Jensen, 2. 1s-Scott Bintz, 3. 2g-Brock Gronwold, 4. 39-Steve Muilenberg, 5. 82x-Heath Grizzle, 6. 30-Dewayne Tesch, 7. 8n-Nick Rivera, 8. 97-Cole Anderson, 9. 17e-Neil Eckhart, 10. US-Jonathan Olmscheld, 11. 17x-Robert Moseley, 12. 0-Mike Jung.

Heat Four (8 Laps):  1. 37x-Skeeter Estey, 2. 81x-Matt Spardy, 3. 99-Jamie Thorstad, 4. 44JT-Jaime Torres, 5. 80-Gerald Vesel, 6. 88-Nathan Smith, 7. 07-Donovan Flores, 8. 65-Ron Reed, 9. 15-Speedy Madrid, 10. 413-Tate Johnson, 11. 15s-Wade Skingelien, 12. 13b-Jess Brekke.

“B” Mains – Top 4 from each advance to “A” Main

First “B” Main (10 Laps):  1. 44-Austin Hunter, 2. 27c-Dave Cain, 3. 82x-Heath Grizzle, 4. 97-Coleman Anderson, 5. 777-Mike Rosales, 6. 32-Eric Haugland, 7. 30-Dewayne Tesch, 8. 141-Clint Jensen, 9. 7b-Bailey Cousins, 10. US-Jonathan Olmscheid, 11. 34-Troy Randall. DNS: 413-Tate Johnson, 15-Speedy Madrid, 15s-Wade Skindelien, 13b-Jess Brekke, 0-Mike Jung, 8272-Sherman Barnett.

Second “B” Main (10 Laps):  1. 8n-Nick Rivera, 2. 39-Steve Muilenberg, 3. 27x-Calvin Iverson, 4. 97x-Don Schaefer 5. 80-Gerald Vesel, 6. 07-Donovan Flores, 7. 6c-Calvin Caitlin, 8. 19d-Dane Durbin, 9. 17x-Rob Moseley, 10. 65-Ron Reed, 11. 19-Lucas Rodin, 12. 17e-Neil Eckhart, 13. 10c-Cole Haugland. DNS: 57-Nathan Higginbotham, 171-Jed Smith, 56-Terry Bahr.

“A” Main

“A” Main (20 Laps):  1. 3J-Josh Cain, 2. 17-Lance Schill, 3. 10-Coe Searing, 4. 20-Austin Ellis, 5.39-Steve Muilenberg, 6. 16-Jason VandeKamp, 7. 16x-Skyler Smith, 8. 44JT-Jaime Torres, 9. 41J-Josh Jensen, 10. 1s-Scott Bintz, 11. 97-Coleman Anderson, 12. 44-Austin Hunter, 13. 97x-Don Schaefer, 14. 27x-Calvin Iverson, 15. 27c-Dave Cain, 16. 5c-Preston Carr, 17. 22-Matt Heinzerling, 18. 82x-Heath Grizzle, 19. 2g-Brock Gronwold, 20. 8n-Nick Rivera, 21. 37x-Skeeter Estey, 22. 81x-Matt Spardy, 23. 88-Nathan Smith, 24. 99-Jamie Thorstad.

Wild West Shootout Points through Night Two of Six:

Late Models

1

32p

Bobby Pierce

209

2

b5

Brandon Sheppard

176

3

2

Brandon Overton

159

4

71

Hudson O’Neal

159

5

0

Scott Bloomquist

149

6

97

Cade Dillard

148

7

1p

Earl Pearson, Jr.

130

8

28m

Jimmy Mars

114

9

91

Tony Toste

112

10

7

Ricky Weiss

112

11

6rt

Ricky Thornton, Jr.

106

12

18

Chase Junghans

101

13

75

Terry Phillips

99

14

86

Kyle Beard

98

15

1g

Garrett Alberson

90

16

71rc

R.C. Whitwell

87

17

32

Chris Simpson

78

18

51

Joey Moriarty

71

19

11

Pat Doar

67

20

91p

Jason Papich

67

21

2s

Stormy Scott

59

22

7mm

Michael Maresca

53

23

42s

Don Shaw

51

24

15d

Justin Duty

35

25

32b

Cody Laney

28

26

38

Thomas Hunziker

25

27

10n

Rob Sanders

20

28

17

Billy Franklin

19

29

37w

Scott Ward

18

30

15v

Kolby Vandenbergh

8

31

28c

John Cornell

7

32

20v

Rece Vaught

7

33

76

Blair Northdurft

7

34

g17

Jacob Gallardo

6

35

14m

Dean Moore

6

36

3x

Lyndon Bolt

6

37

6T

Terry Carter

6

38

7w

Richard Wallace

6

39

46

Darren Coffell

6

40

37

Rob Mayea

6

41

44

Cole Schill

6

42

24

Rick Ortega

6

43

78s

Steve Stultz

5

44

54

Carlos Ahumada

4

45

942

Steve Isenberg

4

46

83

Dennis Souza

4

47

28

Jim Whisler

2

48

83

Trevor Anderson

2

49

942

Terry Casey

2

50

44L

Brandon Lewis

2

Modifieds

1

4w

Tyler Wolff

173

2

442

Darrell Nelson

156

3

20

Rodney Sanders

142

4

2a

Casey Arneson

127

5

71s

Dustin Strand

126

6

20rt

Ricky Thornton, Jr.

120

7

1tpo

Tyler Peterson

118

8

30

Matt Leer

105

9

51

Alex Guthmiller

103

10

86

Kyle Beard

102

11

65x

Carlos Ahumada

93

12

6d

Dylan Goplen

86

13

4R

Dereck Ramirez

85

14

111

Bumper Jones

81

15

19sb

Lance Mari

80

16

10

Chad Olson

67

17

17

Matt Gilbertson

64

18

O2

Kody Scholpp

64

19

6

Casey Skyberg

63

20

22

Davey Mills

60

21

75

Cody Skytland

59

22

18z

Zane Devilbiss

59

23

21z

Isaiah Geisel

58

24

77x

Austin Kuehl

53

25

33

Steve Muilenberg

44

26

8

Scott Greer

41

27

23

Adam Cates

38

28

57

Duke Erickson

38

29

91

Joe Duvall

38

30

36

Ryan Cousins

37

31

9L

Vincent Lucas

30

32

71

Jessie Hoskins

27

33

44

Christy Barnett

27

34

32

D.J. Shannon

25

35

71k

Kenny Wallace

24

36

5k

Chaz Baca

19

37

131

Royal Jones

10

38

J17

Jacob Gallardo

10

39

3

Tim Tharp

8

40

54

Carlos Ahumada, Sr.

7

41

4

Blake Higginbotham

7

42

2

Don Gumke

7

43

d25

David Tanner

7

44

18k

Jacob Pace

6

45

196

Joey Olsvhowka

6

46

7

Ken McCleskey

6

47

8

Al Giesbrecht

4

48

98

Alex Stanford

4

49

US

Jonathan Olmscheid

3

50

9

Jimmy Ray

3

51

27

Chris Unrau

2

52

1x

Steve Streeter

2

53

196

Marni Boyer

2

54

17

Stoney Kruk

2

55

5b

Brenda Kirby

2

56

5c

Steve Carter

2

57

g17

Fito Gallardo

2

X-Modifieds

1

10

Cole Searing

194

2

3J

Josh Cain

173

3

39

Stephen Muilenberg

133

4

16

Jason VandeKamp

130

5

20

Austin Ellis

129

6

37x

Skeeter Estey

128

7

17

Lance Schill

123

8

1s

Scott Bintz

122

9

19

Lucas Rodin

117

10

5c

Preston Carr

116

11

27x

Calvin Iverson

96

12

44

Austin Hunter

89

13

41J

Josh Jensen

86

14

13b

Jess Brekke

86

15

44JT

Jaime Torres

80

16

81x

Matt Spardy

74

17

97x

Don Schaefer

70

18

30

Dewayne Tesch

70

19

17x

Matt Gilbertson

66

20

97

Coleman Anderson

66

21

10c

Cole Haugland

59

22

777

Mike Rosales

56

23

16x

Skyler Smith

45

24

22

Matt Heinzerling

42

25

2g

Brock Gronwold

41

26

141

Clint Jensen

37

27

19d

Dane Durbin

34

28

82x

Heath Grizzle

32

29

27c

Dave Cain

29

30

34

Troy Randall

28

31

99

Jamie Thorstad

26

32

32

Eric Haugland

26

33

O7

Donovan Flores

18

34

8n

Nick Rivera

15

35

88

Nathan Smith

14

36

80

Gerald Vesel

11

37

18g

Cooper Guffey

7

38

413

Tate Johnson

7

39

171

Jed Smith

7

40

7b

Bailey Cousins

7

41

57

Nathan Higginbotham

6

42

65

Ron Reed

6

43

17e

Neil Eckert

6

44

56

Terry Bahr

5

45

0

Brandon George

4

46

3

Adam Unreu

4

47

8272

Sherman Barnett

4

48

15

Speedy Madrid

4

49

2

Jessie Haynie

2

50

74

Dana Boatright

2

51

6c

Calvin Caitlin

2

52

US

Jonathan Olmscheid

2

53

17x

Robert Moseley

2

54

0

Mike Jung

2

55

15s

Wade Skindelein

2